ՄԵՐ ԱՇԱԿԵՐՏՆԵՐԸ

 

 

Շիրակի մարզի Քեթիի միջնակարգ դպրոցի 2018-2019

ուս. տարվա աշակերտների ցուցակ

 

1 դասարան     Դասղեկ՝ Սարիբեկյան Նաիրա

1.Գալստյան Մանե Վրույրի

2.Թորոսյան Մերի Գոռի

3.Խաչատրյան Միլենա Ռոմանի

4.Մակարյան Ասյա Վահրամի

5.Մնոյան Աննա Եղիշեի

6.Մուրադյան Լյուբա Մկրտիչի

7.Սահակյան Էրիկ Հովհաննեսի

 

2 դասարան  Դասղեկ՝  Ղազարյան Մելինե

1.Գևորգյան             Լալա       Սլավիկի

2.Գևորգյան             Մանե       Հրաչի

3.Խաչատրյան       Հասմիկ     Կառլենի

4.Հովհաննիսյան   Հովհաննես Սերգեյի

5.Մնոյան                Բորիս      Գագիկի

6.Նիկողոսյան      Կարեն       Մյասնիկի

 

3 դասարան  Դասղեկ՝ Մկրտչյան Սիլվա

 

1.Գևորգյան        Գրիգոր    Էդգարի

2.Գևորգյան        Կարինե  Կարապետի

3. Խաչատրյան   Թագուհի  Սևակի

4.Համբարյան    Նարեկ      Գագիկի

5.Մակարյան    Ազգանուշ Սերգեյի

6.Պետրոսյան   Ալբերտ     Գարիկի

7.Սահակյան   Թամարա  Սլավիկի

 


4 դասարան  Դասղեկ՝ Մակարյան Անուշ

 

1. Գևորգյան        Լյուբա     Էդգարի

2. Գևորգյան       Մարինա    Հովհաննե 

3. Համբարյան    Մելինե       Գագիկի

4. Մնոյան           Նարեկ      Զաքարեի 

5. Նիկողոսյան   Կորյուն     Սևակի

6.Սահակյան     Սուսաննա Գևորգի

 

 

5  դասարան  Դասղեկ՝ Նիկողոսյան Մարիկա 

 

1.Աբգարյան    Ասյա      Արայիկի

2.Սահակյան  Ռաֆիկ  Հովհաննեսի

3.Սահակյան  Ալլա      Սերժիկի

4.Պետրոսյան  Ամալյա Գարիկի

5.Մնոյան       Վահրամ  Եղիշեի

 6.Գևորգյան   Սերգեյ    Վարդանի

 


6 դասարան
  Դասղեկ՝ Օթարյան  Աննա 

1.Գևորգյան         Մարգարիտ     Հովհաննեսի

2.Խաչատրյան    Գառնիկ            Հարությունի

3.Խաչատրյան    Վռամ                Ռոմանի

4.Մկրտչյան         Կարապետ     Մուշեղի

5.Մնոյան              Հեղինե            Գագիկի

6.Սահակյան      Դանիել             Սլավիկի

7.Սարդարյան     Ռոզա              Մուշեղի

 


7 դասարան
  Դասղեկ՝Մնոյան Թագուհի 

 

1.Աբգարյան      Անգելինա    Վահրամի

2.Աբգարյան      Նիկողոս      Վաղարշակի

3  Խաչատրյան Հայկանուշ  Կառլենի

4.Խաչատրյան Նարեկ Հովհաննեսի

5.Մակարյան    Արտակ       Վրեժի

6.Մկրտչյան     Մնացական Մուշեղի

7.Սահակյան    Արմեն         Հրաչի

8.Քոչարյան      Դիանա      Վարդանի

 


8 դասարան
  Դասղեկ՝  Պետրոսյան Փառանձեմ

1.Համբարյան      Լյովա      Արտակի

2.Մանուկյան      Սամվել   Արտյոմի

3.Մնոյան             Սամվել   Ռոմանի


9  դասարան
  Դասղեկ՝ Ղուկասյան Սեդա 

1.Գասպարյան      Էրիկ            Հակոբի

2.Գևորգյան           Գոռ              Սլավիկի

3.Դարբինյան        Սամվել       Գագիկի

4.Հարությունյան  Էդգար         Սամվելի

5.Հարությունյան  Քրիստինե  Սամվելի

6.Նիկողոսյան       Անժելա       Մեսրոբի

 


10
 դասարան  Դասղեկ՝Պետրոսյան Փառանձեմ 

 

1.Գևորգյան     Քնարիկ    Արարատի

2.Համբարյան  Մերի       Արտակի

3.Մնոյան         Զարուհի  Ռոմանի

4.Նիկողոսյան  Լուիզա   Մեսրոպի

5.Ոսկանյան Տաթևիկ      Հովհաննեսի

 

 

11   դասարան   Դասղեկ՝ Սահակյան Մարիամ

 

1.Խաչատրյան  Վաչագան  Վարդանի

2.Հակոբյան      Լիանա    Արարատի

3.Սահակյան    Լիա          Հարությունի

4.Սարգսյան     Աշոտ        Վահրամի

 


12  
դասարան  Դասղեկ՝Սահակյան Մարիամ

 

1.Խաչատրյան    Արտուշ   Հովհաննեսի

2.Մակարյան      Ֆրիդա    Վաղարշակի

3.Մանուկյան      Հայկազ   Արտյոմի

4.Սահակյան      Սիլվա     Հարությունի

5.Ստեփանյան  Լուսյա     Սպարտակի




Քեթիի միջնակարգ դպրոցի տնօրեն՝     Ա.Նիկողոսյան